Profitez de suite du Bonus de 100 €* en vous inscrivant sur ParionsSport en ligne ! (* voir conditions sur le site)
D1 Equateur | FT | Orense | 0:1 (0-0) | El Nacional | ||
D1.Paraguay | FT | Libertad | 1:3 (0-1) | Cerro Porteno | ||
D1.Paraguay | FT | Nacional | 0:1 (0-0) | Luqueno |
SR Pacific | FT | Moana Pasifika | 17 | 17 | - | 45 | 17 | |||||
Highlanders | 28 | 19 | 9 | 19 |
NBA | FT | Dallas Mavericks | 114 | 34 | 18 | 35 | 27 | - | 215 | 52 | ||
Los Angeles Clippers | 101 | 26 | 26 | 20 | 29 | - | 52 |
MLB | FT | Arizona Diamondbacks | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 23 | - | ||
San Diego Padres | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
MLB | FT | Cincinnati Reds | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | ||
Baltimore Orioles | 3 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | |||||
MLB | FT | Houston Astros | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 23 | - | ||
Seattle Mariners | 3 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
MLB | FT | Los Angeles Dodgers | 4 | 9 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | ||
Atlanta Braves | 3 | 6 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | |||||
MLB | FT | Minnesota Twins | 5 | 8 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 21 | - | ||
Boston Red Sox | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | |||||
MLB | FT | Oakland Athletics | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | ||
Miami Marlins | 1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | |||||
MLB | FT | St. Louis Cardinals | 3 | 6 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | ||
Chicago White Sox | 0 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
NHL | FT | Vegas Golden Knights | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0 | ||
Dallas Stars | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||||
AHL | FT | Calgary Wranglers | 4 | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 5 | 0 | ||
Coachella Valley Firebirds | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 |
NPB | FT | Hiroshima Carp | 4 | 10 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 19 | - | ||
Yokohama BayStars | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
SR Pacific | FT | Crusaders | 28 | 7 | 21 | 61 | 7 | |||||
Reds | 33 | 14 | 19 | 14 | ||||||||
NRL | FT | Canterbury Bulldogs | 22 | 6 | 16 | 36 | 6 | |||||
Wests Tigers | 14 | 14 | - | 14 |
KBO | FT | LG Twins | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 22 | - | ||
Doosan Bears | 3 | 10 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Singapour | FT | USA 7s | 19 | - | 19 | 40 | - | |||||
Great Britain 7s | 21 | - | 21 | - |
D1 Corée du Sud | FT | FC Seoul | 0:1 (0-0) | Ulsan HD FC |
Singapour | FT | Ireland 7s | 19 | - | 19 | 45 | - | |||||
Fiji 7s | 26 | - | 26 | - | ||||||||
Singapour | FT | Espagne | 40 | - | 40 | 45 | - | |||||
Samoa 7s | 5 | - | 5 | - | ||||||||
Singapour | FT | France 7s | 19 | - | 19 | 39 | - | |||||
South Africa 7s | 20 | - | 20 | - | ||||||||
Singapour | FT | Argentina 7s | 38 | - | 38 | 38 | - | |||||
Canada 7s | 0 | - | - | - | ||||||||
SR Pacific | FT | Chiefs | 56 | 29 | 27 | 63 | 29 | |||||
Western Force | 7 | 7 | - | 7 | ||||||||
Singapour | FT | New Zealand 7s | 26 | - | 26 | 36 | - | |||||
Australia 7s | 10 | - | 10 | - |
D1 Corée du Sud | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1:0 (0-0) | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC |
NRL | FT | Gold Coast Titans | 20 | 12 | 8 | 42 | 12 | |||||
Melbourne Storm | 22 | 20 | 2 | 20 |
KBO | FT | Kia Tigers | 10 | 15 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 34 | - | ||
Hanwha Eagles | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | |||||
KBO | FT | KT Wiz | 6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 31 | - | ||
Kiwoom Heroes | 2 | 8 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | |||||
KBO | FT | Samsung Lions | 2 | 12 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 42 | - | ||
Lotte Giants | 9 | 17 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||
KBO | FT | SSG Landers | 6 | 9 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | 35 | - | ||
NC Dinos | 8 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |||||
NPB | FT | Yomiuri Giants | 2 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 20 | - | ||
Hanshin Tigers | 1 | 7 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
NRL | FT | North Queensland Cowboys | 26 | 22 | 4 | 54 | 22 | |||||
Dolphins | 28 | 18 | 10 | 18 | ||||||||
SR Pacific | FT | Brumbies | 28 | 21 | 7 | 48 | 21 | |||||
Fijian Drua | 20 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
D1 Australie | FT | Sydney FC | 4:0 (1-0) | Macarthur FC | ||
D2 Portugal | FT | Feirense | 1:0 (1-0) | Uniao de Leiria | ||
D1 Ukraine | FT | FC Olexandriya | 2:2 (1-1) | Rukh Lviv |
Ch.Monde D1 GrA | FT | Romania | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 2 | ||
Japan | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Bundesliga 2 | FT | Greuther Fuerth | 3:3 (1-2) | Eintracht Braunschweig | ||
Bundesliga 2 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1:2 (1-0) | Karlsruher SC | ||
D1 Hongrie | FT | Mezokovesd SE | 1:2 (1-0) | Zalaegerszegi TE |
Singapour | FT | France 7s | 7 | - | 7 | 42 | - | |||||
Great Britain 7s | 35 | - | 35 | - | ||||||||
Singapour | FT | Argentina 7s | 5 | - | 5 | 26 | - | |||||
Ireland 7s | 21 | - | 21 | - |
Premier League | FT | Arsenal | 3:0 (1-0) | AFC Bournemouth | ||
Championship | FT | Birmingham City | 1:0 (0-0) | Norwich City | ||
Championship | FT | Coventry City | 1:2 (0-2) | Queens Park Rangers | ||
Championship | FT | Ipswich Town | 2:0 (1-0) | Huddersfield Town | ||
Championship | FT | Leeds United | 1:2 (1-2) | Southampton | ||
Championship | FT | Leicester City | 0:2 (0-0) | Blackburn Rovers | ||
Championship | FT | Middlesbrough | 3:1 (1-0) | Watford | ||
Championship | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1:0 (1-0) | Hull City | ||
Championship | FT | Rotherham United | 5:2 (2-1) | Cardiff City | ||
Championship | FT | Stoke City | 4:0 (3-0) | Bristol City | ||
Championship | FT | Sunderland | 0:2 (0-2) | Sheffield Wednesday | ||
Championship | FT | Swansea City | 0:1 (0-0) | Millwall | ||
Championship | FT | West Bromwich Albion | 3:0 (1-0) | Preston North End | ||
D1 Estonie | FT | Nomme United | 1:1 (1-1) | FC Kuressaare | ||
D1 Roumanie | FT | Botosani | 0:0 (0-0) | FC Voluntari | ||
D1 Bosnie | FT | FK Zvijezda 09 | 2:2 (2-1) | Igman Konjic |
Challenge Cup | FT | Sharks | 32 | 18 | 14 | 63 | 18 | |||||
ASM Clermont Auvergne | 31 | 28 | 3 | 28 |
Singapour | FT | USA 7s | 14 | - | 14 | 33 | - | |||||
New Zealand 7s | 19 | - | 19 | - |
LaLiga | FT | Real Sociedad | 2:0 (2-0) | Las Palmas | ||
D1 Malte | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 1:1 (1-1) | Hibernians | ||
D1 Finlande | FT | Ilves | 3:2 (1-1) | AC Oulu | ||
D1 Chine | FT | Henan FC | 1:2 (1-0) | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | ||
LaLiga 2 | FT | CD Mirandes | 0:1 (0-1) | Real Valladolid |
Singapour | FT | South Africa 7s | 24 | - | 24 | - | 53 | - | ||||
Australia 7s | 29 | - | 24 | 5 | - |
D1 Azerbaïdjan | FT | FC Kapaz | 1:1 (0-0) | Sumqayit | ||
D1 Ukraine | 2MT | Obolon Kyiv | 1:0 (1-0) | Cherkasy |
TBSL | FT | Manisa BB | 80 | 24 | 16 | 27 | 13 | - | 178 | 40 | ||
Karsiyaka | 98 | 26 | 24 | 21 | 27 | - | 50 | |||||
TBSL | 6' | Tofas | 99 | 21 | 26 | 21 | 29 | 2 | 198 | 47 | ||
Galatasaray | 99 | 29 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 2 | 53 |
L1 Uber Eats | 2MT | Le Havre | 2:0 (1-0) | Strasbourg | ||
D1 Turquie | 2MT | Istanbulspor | 0:1 (0-1) | Adana Demirspor | ||
D1 Pologne | 2MT | LKS Lodz | 1:1 (0-0) | Slask Wroclaw | ||
D2 Portugal | 2MT | Academico Viseu | 1:1 (0-1) | Leixoes | ||
D1 Slovénie | 2MT | Aluminij | 1:1 (0-1) | NK Bravo | ||
D1 Suède | 2MT | Kalmar FF | 4:2 (1-2) | Halmstads BK | ||
D1 Suède | 2MT | Mjaellby | 1:0 (1-0) | Brommapojkarna | ||
Ligue 2 BKT | 2MT | Auxerre | 2:0 (1-0) | Paris FC | ||
D1 Rép.Tchèque | 2MT | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 1:1 (1-1) | Bohemians 1905 | ||
D1 Rép.Tchèque | 2MT | Jablonec | 1:2 (1-1) | Karvina | ||
D1 Rép.Tchèque | 2MT | Pardubice | 1:0 (0-0) | FC Zlin | ||
Bundesliga 1 | 2MT | Borussia Dortmund | 4:1 (4-1) | Augsburg | ||
Bundesliga 1 | MT | VfB Stuttgart | 1:1 (1-1) | Bayern Munich | ||
Bundesliga 1 | MT | Werder Bremen | 1:1 (1-1) | Borussia Moenchengladbach | ||
Bundesliga 1 | MT | VFL Wolfsburg | 2:0 (2-0) | Darmstadt | ||
D1 Hongrie | 2MT | Puskas FC Academy | 2:1 (2-1) | Kisvarda | ||
D1 Slovaquie | MT | Spartak Trnava | 1:0 (1-0) | Ruzomberok |
Madrid DH | S2 | Sebastian Korda/Jordan Thompson* | 1 | - | 6 | 4 | 32 | - | ||||
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek | 0 | 15 | 3 | 4 | - |
Premier League | 1MT | Brentford | 0:0 | Fulham | ||
Premier League | 1MT | Burnley | 0:1 | Newcastle United | ||
Premier League | 1MT | Sheffield United | 1:1 | Nottingham | ||
D1 Belgique | 1MT | RWD Molenbeek | 0:1 | Sporting Charleroi | ||
D1 Ecosse | 1MT | Aberdeen | 0:0 | St. Johnstone | ||
D1 Ecosse | 1MT | Celtic | 2:0 | Hearts | ||
D1 Ecosse | 1MT | Dundee FC | 0:0 | St. Mirren | ||
D1 Ecosse | 1MT | Motherwell | 1:0 | Livingston | ||
D1 Ecosse | 1MT | Ross County | 1:1 | Hibernian | ||
D1 Estonie | 1MT | Narva Trans | 0:0 | Parnu JK Vaprus | ||
D1 Islande | 1MT | FH Hafnarfjordur | 1:1 | Vestri | ||
D1 Finlande | 1MT | HJK | 0:0 | EIF | ||
D1 Israël | 1MT | Maccabi Netanya | 0:0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||
D1 Bosnie | 1MT | Sloga Doboj | 0:0 | FK Sarajevo |
Challenge Cup | 1MT | Gloucester | 15 | 15 | 21 | - | ||||||
Benetton Treviso | 6 | 6 | - | |||||||||
Super League | 1MT | Hull Kingston Rovers | 12 | 12 | 22 | - | ||||||
St Helens | 10 | 10 | - |
D1 France (H) | 14' | Paris Basketball | 22 | 22 | - | 36 | - | |||||
Roanne | 14 | 12 | 2 | - |
Ch.Monde D1 GrA | 5' | Italie | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
South Korea | 0 | - | 0 |
Champ.League F | 32' | Metz | 15 | 15 | 28 | - | ||||||
CSM Bucuresti | 13 | 13 | - |
LaLiga | 1MT | Real Madrid | 0:0 | Cadiz | ||
LaLiga 2 | 1MT | SD Huesca | 0:0 | Real Oviedo | ||
Liga Portugal | 1MT | Boavista | 0:0 | Gil Vicente | ||
Liga Portugal | 1MT | Rio Ave | 0:0 | Vitoria de Guimaraes | ||
D2 Portugal | 1MT | Oliveirense | 0:0 | Tondela | ||
L1 Uber Eats | 17h00 | Monaco | Clermont Foot | |||
D1 Algérie | 17h00 | USM Khenchela | CR Belouizdad | |||
D1 Croatie | 17h00 | Slaven | HNK Gorica | |||
D1 Ukraine | 17h00 | Metalist 1925 | Vorskla | |||
D1 Israël | 17h00 | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |||
D1 Autriche | 17h00 | BW Linz | WSG Tirol | |||
D1 Autriche | 17h00 | Altach | Wolfsberger AC | |||
D1 Ar.Saoudite | 17h00 | Al Shabab | Al-Raed | |||
D1 Ar.Saoudite | 17h00 | Al Taee | Al Khaleej |
Serie A Elite | 17h00 | Valorugby Emilia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
HBS Colorno | - | - | - | - | - | - |
TBSL | 17h00 | Petkim Spor | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Cagdas Bodrumspor | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
LEB Oro | 17h00 | CB Menorca | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Real Betis | - | - | - | - | - |
Asobal | 17h00 | Cantabria Sinfin | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Atletico Valladolid | - | - | - | - | - | - |
D1 Azerbaïdjan | 17h30 | Qarabag FK | FK Neftchi | |||
D1 Pologne | 17h30 | Zaglebie Lubin | ?:? | Rakow Czestochowa | ||
D1 Slovénie | 17h30 | Koper | Domzale | |||
D1 Suède | 17h30 | Sirius | Haecken | |||
Serie A | 18h00 | Monza | Lazio | |||
D1 Turquie | 18h00 | Kayserispor | Fatih Karagumruk | |||
D1 Turquie | 18h00 | Samsunspor | Trabzonspor | |||
D1 Estonie | 18h00 | Paide Linnameeskond | Talinna Kalev | |||
D1 Norvège | 18h00 | Brann | Rosenborg | |||
D1 Finlande | 18h00 | SJK | KuPS | |||
D1 Slovaquie | 18h00 | Trencin | Zemplin Michalovce | |||
D1 Slovaquie | 18h00 | Zlate Moravce | Skalica | |||
D1 Slovaquie | 18h00 | Slovan Bratislava | Zilina | |||
D1 Rép.Tchèque | 18h00 | Slavia Prague | ?:? | Banik Ostrava |
Liga ACB | 18h00 | Bilbao Basket | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Palencia | - | - | - | - | - |
Champ.League F | 18h00 | Gyori | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Vipers Kristiansand | - | - | - | - | - | - |
D1 Belgique | 18h15 | KV Mechelen | La Gantoise | |||
Premier League | 18h30 | Manchester City | Wolverhampton Wanderers | |||
LaLiga | 18h30 | Girona | Barcelona | |||
Bundesliga 1 | 18h30 | FC Koeln | Freiburg | |||
LaLiga 2 | 18h30 | Racing Santander | Elche |
Champions Cup | 18h30 | Leinster | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Northampton Saints | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
Super League | 18h30 | Leigh Leopards | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Castleford Tigers | - | - | - | - | - | - |
D1 France (H) | 18h30 | Bourg-en-Bresse | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Nancy | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
D1 France (H) | 18h30 | BCM Gravelines Dunkerque | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Metropolitans 92 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
D1 France (H) | 18h30 | Nanterre | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Dijon | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
D1 France (H) | 18h30 | Strasbourg IG | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
ADA Blois Basket | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
BBL | 18h30 | Crailsheim Merlins | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Brose Bamberg | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
BBL | 18h30 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Tigers Tuebingen | - | - | - | - | - |
Madrid F | 18h30 | Iga Swiatek | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Aryna Sabalenka | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Asobal | 18h30 | Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Liberbank C. Encantada | - | - | - | - | - | - |
L1 Uber Eats | 19h00 | Metz | Rennes | |||
Liga Portugal | 19h00 | Sporting CP | Portimonense | |||
Ligue 2 BKT | 19h00 | Guingamp | St-Etienne | |||
D1 Roumanie | 19h00 | Universitatea Cluj | Dinamo Bucarest | |||
D1 Israël | 19h00 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | |||
D1 Israël | 19h00 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | Maccabi Haifa |
LEB Oro | 19h00 | Estela | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Tizona Burgos | - | - | - | - | - |
Bundesliga | 19h00 | SG Flensburg-Handewitt | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
TVB 1898 Stuttgart | - | - | - | - | - | - |
MLB | 19h05 | New York Yankees | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Detroit Tigers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
D1 Hongrie | 19h15 | Ujpest | Diosgyori VTK | |||
D1 Croatie | 19h30 | Osijek | NK Lokomotiva |
A1 Femmes | 19h30 | PF Schio | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Ragusa | - | - | - | - | - |
Ch.Monde D1 GrA | 19h30 | Hungary | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||
Slovenia | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
D1 Equateur | 20h00 | Cumbaya | CSD Macara | |||
D1 Pologne | 20h00 | Stal Mielec | ?:? | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||
D1 Ar.Saoudite | 20h00 | Al Nassr FC | Al-Wehda |
D1 France (H) | 20h00 | Chalon/Saone | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Saint-Quentin | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
BBL | 20h00 | Hamburg Towers | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Chemnitz 99 | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
BBL | 20h00 | MLP Academics Heidelberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Ratiopharm Ulm | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
LEB Oro | 20h00 | Burgos | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Fuenlabrada | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
Pro B (H) | 20h00 | Orleans Loiret Basket | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Boulazac | - | - | - | - | - |
LNH Starligue | 20h00 | USAM Nimes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
US Ivry | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
Asobal | 20h00 | Balonmano Nava | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
BM Benidorm | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
Division 1 (F) | 20h00 | Besancon | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Toulon/Saint-Cyr Var | - | - | - | - | - | - |
MLB | 20h10 | Minnesota Twins | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Boston Red Sox | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
D1 Slovénie | 20h15 | Maribor | NK Celje |
MLB | 20h15 | St. Louis Cardinals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Chicago White Sox | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
MLB | 20h20 | Chicago Cubs | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Milwaukee Brewers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bundesliga 2 | 20h30 | Kaiserslautern | Magdeburg |
Serie A2 | 20h30 | Trapani | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
U.C.C. Casalpusterlengo | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
Serie A2 | 20h30 | Tezenis Verona | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Urania Basket Milano | - | - | - | - | - |
Bundesliga | 20h30 | Rhein-Neckar Loewen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
Division 1 (F) | 20h30 | Strasbourg Achenheim Truchtersheim | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Merignac | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Serie A | 20h45 | Sassuolo | Inter Milan | |||
D1 Belgique | 20h45 | Cercle Bruges | RC Genk | |||
D1 Bosnie | 20h45 | Borac Banja Luka | GOSK Gabela |
Liga ACB | 20h45 | Monbus Obradoiro | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Basquet Club Andorra | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
Liga ACB | 20h45 | Valencia | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Joventut | - | - | - | - | - |
L1 Uber Eats | 21h00 | Brest | Nantes | |||
LaLiga | 21h00 | Mallorca | Atletico Madrid | |||
D1 Chili | 21h00 | Cobresal | Colo Colo | |||
D1 Brésil | 21h00 | Fluminense | Atletico MG | |||
LaLiga 2 | 21h00 | Cartagena | Alcorcon |
Serie A2 | 21h00 | Sebastiani | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Rimini Crabs | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
A1 Femmes | 21h00 | Venezia | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Magnolia Campobasso | - | - | - | - | - |
LNH Starligue | 21h00 | HBC Nantes | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
Chambery Savoie | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Liga Portugal | 21h30 | Chaves | FC Porto |
MLB | 22h05 | Pittsburgh Pirates | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Colorado Rockies | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
MLB | 22h05 | Washington Nationals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Toronto Blue Jays | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
MLB | 22h07 | Oakland Athletics | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Miami Marlins | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
D1 Equateur | 22h30 | Mushuc Runa | LDU de Quito | |||
D1 Brésil | 23h30 | Red Bull Bragantino | Flamengo | |||
MLS | 01h30 | Atlanta United | Minnesota United | |||
MLS | 01h30 | Charlotte FC | Portland Timbers | |||
MLS | 02h30 | Chicago Fire FC | New England Revolution | |||
MLS | 01h30 | DC United | Philadelphia Union | |||
MLS | 02h30 | Houston Dynamo FC | St. Louis City | |||
MLS | 01h30 | Inter Miami CF | New York Red Bulls | |||
MLS | 02h30 | Nashville SC | CF Montreal | |||
MLS | 01h30 | Orlando City | FC Cincinnati | |||
MLS | 03h30 | Real Salt Lake | Sporting Kansas City | |||
MLS | 01h30 | San Jose Earthquakes | Los Angeles FC | |||
MLS | 01h30 | Toronto FC | FC Dallas | |||
MLS | 04h30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | Austin FC | |||
D1 Equateur | 01h00 | Delfin | Barcelona SC | |||
D1 Chili | 02h00 | Union Espanola | Universidad Catolica | |||
D1 Brésil | 02h00 | Corinthians | Fortaleza | |||
D1.Colombie | 00h00 | Deportivo Pereira | Bucaramanga | |||
D1.Colombie | 02h15 | Junior FC | Millonarios | |||
D1.Paraguay | 01h30 | Tacuary | Sportivo Trinidense |
NBA | 01h00 | Denver Nuggets | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Minnesota Timberwolves | - | - | - | - | - |
MLB | 02h10 | Arizona Diamondbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
San Diego Padres | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
MLB | 00h40 | Cincinnati Reds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Baltimore Orioles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
MLB | 00h10 | Cleveland Guardians | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Los Angeles Angels | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
MLB | 01h15 | Houston Astros | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Seattle Mariners | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
MLB | 01h10 | Kansas City Royals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Texas Rangers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
MLB | 03h10 | Los Angeles Dodgers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Atlanta Braves | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||
MLB | 01h15 | Tampa Bay Rays | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
New York Mets | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
NHL | 02h00 | Boston Bruins | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||
Toronto Maple Leafs | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||||
AHL | 01h00 | Hershey Bears | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||
Lehigh Valley Phantoms | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||||
AHL | 01h00 | Syracuse Crunch | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||
Rochester Americans | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |||||
AHL | 02h00 | Texas Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | ||
Milwaukee Admirals | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
NRL | 06h00 | Newcastle Knights | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||
New Zealand Warriors | - | - | - | - | - | - |